SCHEDULE AND RESULTS OF THE "BOROVETS SAMOKOV CUP 2018" TOURNAMENT

 

 

05.04.2018 – Thursday

 

09:00 – 2006 – Group 1 – FCRilski Sportist SamokovSamokov (Bulgaria)FCDUSS-2” Samrkand (Uzbekistan) - 0:2

 

10:00 – 2007 – Group 2 – FCSpartak” Тashkent 2 (Uzbekistan) – FCDUSS-2” Samarkand (Uzbekistan) - 0:2

 

11:00 – 2007 – Group 2 – FCRilski Sportist SamokovSamokov (Bulgaria)FC „Маrек” Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) - 0:3

 

11:00 – 2008 – PFCCSKASofia (Bulgaria)FC “Pirdop” Pirdop (Bulgaria) - 10:1

 

15:00 – 2007 – Group 1 – FCSpartak” Таshkent 1 (Uzbekistan) – FCWINNERPrizren (Коsovo) - 1:2

 

15:00 – 2006 – Group 2 – FCDaciaChisinau (Моldova) – FC „Metal” Pernik (Bulgaria) - 0:4

 

16:00 – 2008 – FCRilski Sportist SamokovSamokov (Bulgaria)FC „МеtalPernik (Bulgaria)

 

16:00 – 2006 – Group 1 – FC “WINNER” Prizren (Коsovo) – FC „АstiHaskovo (Bulgaria) - 4:0

 

17:00 – 2008 – FCDITSofia (Bulgaria)FC “WINNER” Prizren (Kosovo) - 5:1

 

17:00 – 2007 – Group 1 - FC „МеtalPernik (Bulgaria)FCRozova DolinaKazanluk (Bulgaria) - 7:0

 

18:00 – 2006 – Group 2 – FCRozova DolinaKazanluk (Bulgaria) – KF “Teuta” Prizren (Коsovo) - 3:2

 

 

 

06.04.2018 - Friday

 

09:00 – 2005 – FC „Аsti” – FC „Меtal” - 3:0

 

10:15 – 2005 – FCRozova Dolina” – FC “WINNER” - 0:1

 

11:30 – 2008 – FC Меtal” – PFCCSKА” - 0:5

 

11:30 – 2008 – FCDIT” – FCPirdop” - 4:0

 

12:30 – 2006 – Group 2 - FCRozova Dolina” – FCDacia” 0:3

 

12:30 – 2006 – Group 2 – FC „Меtal” – KF “Teuta” - 11:0

 

15:00 – 2006 – Group 1 – FCDUSS-2” – FC „Аsti” - 1:2

 

15:00 – 2008FC “WINNER” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 2:2

 

16:00 – 2007 – Group 1 – FC „Меtal” – FCSpartак” 1 -  1:0

 

16:00 – 2007 – Group 1 – FCRozova Dolina” – FC “WINNER” - 1:1

 

17:00 – 2006 – Group 1 – FC “WINNER” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 15:0

 

17:00 – 2007 – Group 2 – FCDUSS-2” – FC „Маrек” - 2:3

 

18:00 – 2007 – Group 2 – FCSpartак” 2 – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 3:1

 

 

 

07.04.2018 - Saturday

 

09:00 – 2007 – Group 1 – FC „Меtal” – FC “WINNER” - 2:1

 

09:00 – 2007 – Group1 – FCRozova Dolina” – FCSpartак” 1 - 0:2

 

10:00 – 2006 – Group 2 – FCDacia” – KF “Teuta” - 18:1 

 

10:00 – 2006 – Group 2 – FCRozova Dolina” – FC „Меtal” - 0:3

 

11:00 – 2007 – Group 2 – FC „Маrек” – FCSpartак” 2 -  3:5 (6:0 Technical Loss)

 

11:00 – 2007 – Group 2 – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” – FCDUSS-2” - 1:2

 

12:00 – 2006 – Group 1 – FC “WINNER” – FCDUSS-2” - 3:0

 

12:00 – 2006 - Group 1 – FC „Аsti” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 7:1

 

13:00 – 2001-2002 – FC ”WINNER” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” (Friendly Match) - 1:4

 

14:30 – 2005 – FCRozova Dolina” – FC „Меtal” - 5:0

 

15:45 – 2005 – FC “WINNER” – FC „Аsti” - 6:1

 

17:00 – 2008 – PFCCSКА” – FC “WINNER” - 3:2

 

17:00 – 2008 – ФК „DIТ” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 5:0

 

18:00 – 2008 – FC „Меtal” – FCPirdop” - 5:0

 

18:30 – BULGARIA vs. THE WORLD – (FRIENDLY MATCH)

 

 

 

08.04.2018 – Sunday

 

09:00 – 2006 – Маtch for 7-8 place - FC "Rislki Sportist Samokov" - KF "Teuta" - 4:3 (p.s.o.)

 

09:00 – 2007 – Маtch for 7-8 place - FC "Spartak" 2 - FC "Rozova Dolina" - 3:1

 

10:00 – 2006 – Маtch for 5-6 place - FC "DUSS-2" - FC "Rozova Dolina" - 1:0

 

10:00 – 2007 – Маtch for 5-6 place - FC "Rilski Sportist Samokov" - FC "Spartak" 1 -  1:3 

 

11:00 – 2006 – Semifinal 1 - FC "WINNER" - FC "Dacia" - 2:3

 

11:00 – 2006 – Semifinal 2 - FC "Metal" - FC "Asti" - 2:0

 

12:00 – 2007 – Semifinal 1 - FC "Metal" - FC "DUSS-2" - 3:0

 

12:00 – 2007 – Semifinal 2 - FC "Marek" - FC "WINNER" - 6:4

 

13:00 – 2001-2002 - FC ”WINNER” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” (Friendly Match) - 2:3

 

14:30 – 2008 – FCPirdop” – FC “WINNER” - 0:4

 

15:30 – 2008 – PFCCSКА” - FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 9:0

 

15:30 – 2008 – FC „Меtal” – FCDIT” - 2:1

 

16:30 – 2005 – FCRozova Dolina” – FC „Аsti” - 5:1

 

17:45 – 2005 – FC “WINNER” – FC„Меtal” - 6:0

 

 

 

09.04.2018 – Monday

 

09:00 – 2008 – FCPirdop” – FCRilski Sportist Samokov” - 2:3

 

09:00 – 2008 – FC “WINNER” – FC „Меtal” - 3:3

 

10:00 – 2006 – Маtch for 3-4 place - FC ''Asti" - FC "WINNER" - 4:3 (p.s.o.)

 

10:00 – 2006 - FINAL - FC "Metal" - FC "Dacia" - 3:0

 

11:00 – 2007 – Маtch for 3-4 place - FC "WINNER" - FC "DUSS-2" - 1:7

 

11:00 – 2007 - FINAL - FC "Metal" - FC "Marek" - 4:0

 

12:00 – 2008 – FCDIТ” – PFCCSКА”

 

13:40 – GOLD MEDAL CEREMONY !!!