SCHEDULE AND RESULTS OF THE "SOUTH BLACK SEA CUP 2019" TOURNAMENT

 SCHEDULE OF THE FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT

 

17.08.2019SATURDAY

17:00 – in Varna – 2007 – PFC „Cherno More” Varna (Bulgaria) – FC „Ticha” Varna (Bulgaria) - 3:1

 

24.08.2019SATURDAY

16:00 – in Obzor – 2008 – Group 1PFC Cherno More Varna (Bulgaria)FCDinamo Minsk (Belarus) - 0:3

16:00 – in Obzor – 2008 – Group 1 – FC „Ticha” Varna (Bulgaria) – FC „Chernomorets” Byala (Bulgaria) - 8:0

17:00 – in Obzor – 2005 – FRIENDLY MATCH – FC „Olympic” Varna (Bulgaria) – FC „Rozova Dolina Kazanlak (Bulgaria) - 3:1 

18:15 - in Obzor - FC "Rilski Sportist Samokov" Samokov (Bulgaria) - FC "Ticha" Varna (Bulgaria) - 1:0

21:30 – TECHNICAL CONFERENCEit will take place in the Conference Hall of Obzor City, which is located directly opposite to the bus station Obzor

 

25.08.2019 - SUNDAY

08:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 1 - FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov Samokov (Bulgaria) – PFC „Montana Montana (Bulgaria) - 2:3

08:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 1 – FC „Dacia Chisinau (Moldova) – FC „Ticha 1996”  Varna (Bulgaria) - 7:0

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – Group 3 – FC „Obzor” Obzor (Bulgaria) – FC „Kronos Plovdiv (Bulgaria) - 1:9

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – Group 2 – FC „Shipka Stars Asenovgrad (Bulgaria) – FC „Pirdop  Pirdop (Bulgaria) - 1:3

09:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Ticha”  Varna (Bulgaria) – PFC „Montana”  Montana (Bulgaria) - 1:0

09:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 1 - FC „Chernomorets”Byala (Bulgaria) – FC „Dinamo” Minsk (Belarus) - 1:6

09:15 – in Obzor – 2005 – Group 1 – FC „Rozova Dolina”Kazanlak (Bulgaria) – FC „JFL Kokand  (Uzbekistan) - 3:2

09:15 – in Obzor – Mini Football- 2011 – FC “Ticha” Varna (Bulgaria) – MFC “Ticha” Varna (Bulgaria) - 2:5

10:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC “Rilski Sportist Samokov” Samokov (Bulgaria) – FC „BuiucaniChisinau (Moldova) - 7:0

10:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 2 – PFC “Levski” Sofia (Bulgaria) - FC „Buiucani” Chisinau (Moldova) - 14:1

10:30 – in Obzor – 2007 - FC „Rozova Dolina” Kazanlak (Bulgaria) – FC “Ticha” Varna (Bulgaria) - 0:0

10:15 – in Obzor – Mini Football - 2011 - FC „Shipka Stars Asenovgrad (Bulgaria) – FC „Ticha 1996”  Varna (Bulgaria) - 2:6

11:15 – in Byala – 2009 - Group 2 – FC „LokomotivDnipro (Ukraine) – FC “Ticha”  Varna (Bulgaria) - 2:3

11:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Umid BFC” Samarkand (Uzbekistan) – FC „Spartak 1918” Varna (Bulgaria) - 6:1

11:15 – in Obzor – 2011 – Mini Football – PFC „Montana” – TRAINING EXERCISE

12:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 1 - PFC „Cherno More” Varna (Bulgaria) – FC „Bunyodkor” Tashkent (Uzbekistan) - 1:0

12:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 3 – FC „JFL” Kokand (Uzbekistan) – FC „Buiucani” Chisinau (Moldova) - 2:0

12:30 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC “Rilski Sportist Samokov” Samokov (Bulgaria) – FC “Ticha” Varna (Bulgaria) - 0:1

15:00 – in Obzor – 2007 – FC „Sparta” Chisinau (Moldova) – FC „Umid BFC” Samarkand (Uzbekistan) - 4:0

16:00 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Sparta” Chisinau (Moldova) – FC „Pirdop” Pirdop (Bulgaria) - 0:1

17:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – MFC „Pavlikeni” (Pavlikeni) – MFC „Umid BFC” Samarkand (Uzbekistan) - 7:10

17:00 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Real-Succes” Chisinau (Moldova) – PFC „Cherno More” Varna (Bulgaria) - 0:3

18:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football - MFC „Shipka Stars” Asenovgrad (Bulgaria) – МFC „Pirdop” Pirdop (Bulgaria) - 2:9

18:15 – in Obzor – 2005 - FC „Obzor” Obzor (Bulgaria) – FC „Forsan El Motawaset” Benghazi (Libya) - 0:5

19:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Obzor” Obzor (Bulgaria) – МFC „Obzor 2” Obzor (Bulgaria) - 3:1

 

26.08.2019 - MONDAY

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – Group 3 – FC „Obzor” – FC „Buiucani” - 1:6

08:15 – in Obzor – 2010 – FC „Umid BFC” – PFC „Montana” - 5:1

08:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 2 - FC „Lokomotiv” Dnipro (Ukraine) – FC „Pakhtakor” Tashkent (Uzbekistan) - 2:2

08:15 – in Byala - 2008 – Group 1 – FC „Bunyodkor” – FC „Ticha” - 1:1

09:15 – in Obzor – 2005 - FC „Real-Succes” – FC „JFL” - 0:3

09:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 3 - FC „Kronos” – FC „JFL” - 7:2

09:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Ticha” – FC „Buiucani” - 8:0

09:30 – in Obzor – Mini Football - 2011 – FC „Ticha” – FC „Ticha 1996” - 4:3

10:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 1 - PFC „Cherno More”FC „Chernomorets” - 10:0

10:15 – in Byala – 2010FC „Spartaк 1918” – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” - 0:4

10:30 – in Obzor – 2005 – PFC „Cherno More“ – FC „Forsan El Motawaset” - 1:2

10:30 – in Obzor – Mini Football - 2011 – PFC „Montana” – МFC „Ticha” - 10:3

11:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 1 - FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” – FC „Dacia” - 0:2

11:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 2 – FC „Ticha” - FC „Pirdop” - 10:1

11:45 – in Obzor – 2007 – PFC „Cherno More” – FC „Sparta” - 5:0

12:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 2 – FC „Shipka Stars” – FC „Lokomotiv” - 6:4

12:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 1 – PFC „Montana” – FC „Ticha 1996” - 3:1

12:45 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Sparta” – FC „Ticha” - 0:1

15:00 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov”– FC „Rozova Dolina” - 0:7

16:15 – in Obzor – 2007 – FC „Rozova Dolina” – FC „Umid BFC” - 7:0

17:00 – Mini Football – МFC „Pavlikeni” – МFC „Shipka Stars” - 3:4

17:15 – in Obzor – 2007 – ОFC „Pavlikeni” – FC „Ticha” - 1:4

18:00 – Mini Football – МFC „Umid BFC” – МFC „Obzor 2” - 4:3

18:15 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Obzor” – FC „Rozova Dolina” - 0:7

19:00 – Mini Football – МFC „Pirdop” – МFC „Obzor” - 8:1

 

27.08.2018 – TUESDAY

08:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 1 – FC „Bunyodkor” – FC „Chernomorets” - 7:0

08:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 1 - FC „Ticha 1996” – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” - 1:4

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – Group 3 – FC „Obzor” – FC „JFL” - 1:4

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – Group 2 – FC „Lokomotiv” – FC „Pirdop” - 2:1

09:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 1 – FC „Dinamo” – FC „Ticha” - 1:0

09:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 1 – PFC „Montana” – FC „Dacia” - 0:6

09:15 – in Obzor – 2007 – FC „Umid BFC” – ОFC „Pavlikeni” - 1:0

09:15 – in Obzor – Mini Football - 2011 – FC „Shipka Stars” – FC „Ticha” - 0:10

10:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 3 - FC „Buiucani” – FC „Kronos” - 1:10

10:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Group 2 – FC „Ticha” – FC „Shipka Stars” - 10:0

10:15 – in Obzor – 2007 – FC „Rozova Dolina” – FC „Sparta” - 1:0

10:15 – in Obzor – Mini Football - 2011 – PFC „Montana” – FC „Ticha 1996” - 2:2

11:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 2 – PFC „Levski” – FC „Lokomotiv” - 3:0

11:15 – in Byala - 2008 – Group 2 – FC „Pakhtakor – FC „Buiucani” - 2:2

11:15 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Rozova dolina” – FC „Real-Succes” - 5:1

12:15 – in Byala – 2010 - PFC „Montana” – FC „Spartaк 2018” - 1:0

12:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Umid BFC” – FC „Buiucani” - 6:1

12:30 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Rozova dolina” – FC ”Ticha” - 1:0

15:15 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Forsan El Motawaset” – FC „JFL” - 1:0

16:30in Obzor - 2006 – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” – FC „Pirdop” - 4:2

17:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Shipka Stars” – МFC „Obzor 2” - 2:11

17:30 – in Obzor – 2007 - OFC "Pavlikeni" - PFC "Cherno More" - 1:7

18:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football - МFC „Pavlikeni” – МFC „Pirdop” - 1:12

18:30 – in Obzor – 2005 - FC „Obzor” – PFC „Cherno More” - 1:2

19:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Umid BFC” – МFC „Obzor” - 7:6

 

28.08.2019 – WEDNESDAY

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – SEMIFINAL for 9-12 place - FC "Obzor" - FC "Pirdop" - 1:2

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 – SEMIFINAL for 9-12 place - FC "Shipka Stars" - FC "Ticha 1996" - 2:4

08:15 – in Byala – 2009 – SEMIFINAL for 58 place - PFC "Montana" - FC "Buiucani" - 1:4

08:15 – in Byala – 2009 – SEMIFINAL for 5-8 place - FC "Lokomotiv" - FC "Rilski Sportist Samokov" - 4:3

09:15 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Real-Succes” – FC „Forsan El Motawaset” - 0:9

09:15 – in Byala – 2009 – SEMIFINAL for 1-4 place - FC "Kronos" - FC "Dacia" - 6:7 (after penalties) 

09:15 – in Byala – 2009 – SEMIFINAL for 1-4 place - FC "Ticha" - FC "JFL" - 4:2

09:30 – in Obzor – Mini Football – 2011 – PFC „Montana” – FC „Shipka Stars” - 4:2

10:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Spartaк 1918” – FC „Buiucani” - 0:1

10:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Ticha” – FC „Umid BFC” - 3:0

10:30 – in Obzor – Mini Football – 2011 – МFC „Ticha” – FC „Ticha 1996” - 3:12

10:30 – in Obzor – 2007 – ОFC „Pavlikeni” – FC „Sparta” - 0:5

11:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 2 – FC „Pakhtakor” – PFC „Levski” - 0:16

11:15 – in Byala - 2008 – Group 1 – FC „Dinamo” – FC „Bunyodkor” - 0:0

11:30 – in Obzor – 2007 - FC „Umid BFC” – FC „Ticha” - 0:5

12:15 – in Byala – 2010  - PFC „Montana” – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” - 0:4

12:15 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 2 – FC „Lokomotiv” – FC „Buiucani” - 2:0

12:30 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Pirdop” - FC „Ticha” - 0:0

15:00 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Rozova Dolina” - FC „Sparta” - 4:0

15:00 – in Byala – 2008 – Group 2 – PFC „Cherno More” – FC „Ticha” - 2:0

16:00 – in Obzor – 2007 – PFC „Cherno More” – FC „Rozova Dolina” - 3:0

17:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Umid BFC” – МFC „Pirdop” - 1:6

17:00 – in Obzor – 2005 – PFC „Cherno More” – FC „Rozova Dolina” - 2:0

18:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Obzor 2” – МFC „Pavlikeni” - 5:1

18:30 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Obzor” – FC „JFL” - 3:1

19:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Obzor” – МFC „Shipka Stars” - 3:4

 

29.08.2019 - THURSDAY 

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 - Match for 11-12 place - FC "Obzor" - FC "Shipka Stars" - 3:5

08:15 – in Obzor – 2009 - Match for 9-10 place - FC "Ticha 1996" - FC "Pirdop" - 2:1

08:15 – in Byala – 2010 – PFC „Montana” – FC „Buiucani” - 6:2

08:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” – FC „Umid BFC” - 1:3

09:15 – in Obzor – 2005 - FC „Forsan El Motawaset” – FC „Rozova Dolina” - 6:0

09:15 – in Byala – 2008 – SEMIFINAL for 1-4 place - PFC "Levski" - PFC "Cherno More" - 5:1

09:15 – in Byala – 2008 – SEMIFINAL for 1-4 place - FC "Dinamo" - FC "Lokomotiv" - 6:1

09:30 – in Obzor – Mini Football – 2011 - МFC „Ticha” – FC „Shipka Stars” - 5:2

10:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Match for 3-4 place - FC "Kronos" - FC "JFL" - 6:3

10:15 – in Byala – 2009 – FINAL - FC "Ticha" - FC "Dacia" - 2:0

10:30 – in Obzor – 2007 – FC „Sparta” – FC „Ticha” - 2:3

10:30 – in Obzor - Mini Football – 2011 – PFC „Montana” – FC „Ticha” - 2:1

11:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Match for 7-8 place - PFC "Montana" - FC "Rilski Sportist" - 3:4

11:15 – in Byala – 2009 – Match for 5-6 place - FC "Lokomotiv" - FC "Buiucani" - 2:3

11:15 – in Obzor – 2006 - FC „Rozova Dolina” – FC „Pirdop” - 7:0

12:15 – in Byala – 2010 – FC „Ticha” – FC „Spartaк 1918” - 2:2

12:30 – in Obzor – 2007 - ОFC „Pavlikeni” – FC „Rozova Dolina” - 0:3

15:00 – in Byala – 2008 – SEMIFINAL for 5-8 place - FC "Pakhtakor" - FC "Ticha" - 0:1

15:00 – in Byala – 2008 – SEMIFINAL for 5-8 place - FC "Bunyodkor" - FC "Buiucani" - 3:0

15:00 – in Obzor – 2006 – FC „Sparta” – FC „Rilski Sportist Samokov” - 2:0

16:15 – in Obzor – 2007 – PFC „Cherno More” – FC „Umid BFC” - 3:0

17:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football - МFC „Obzor 2” – МFC „Pirdop” - 3:3

17:15 – in Obzor – 2005 - FC „JFL”- PFC „Cherno More” - 0:0

18:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Shipka Stars” – МFC „Umid BFC” - 4:2

18:30 – in Obzor – 2005 – FC „Obzor” – FC „Real Succes” - 1:0

19:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – МFC „Obzor” – МFC „Pavlikeni” - 0:5

21:30 - IN THE AMPHITHEATER OF OBZOR – GOLD MEDAL CEREMONY - FOR AGE GROUPS 2005, 2006, 200720092010, 2011 AND MINI FOOTBALL!

 

30.08.2019 - FRIDAY

09:00 – in Obzor – Mini Football – 2010-2011 - FRIENDLY MATCH – PFC „Montana” – FC „Umid BFC”

09:00 – in Obzor – 2008 – Match for 5-6 place - FC "Ticha" - FC "Bunyodkor" - 3:0

09:00 – in Obzor – 2008 - Match for 7-8 place - FC "Pakhtakor" - FC "Buiucani" - 4:2

10:00 – in Obzor – 2008 – Match for 3-4 place - PFC "Cherno More" - FC "Lokomotiv" - 4:5

10:00 – in Obzor – 2008 – FINAL - PFC "Levski" - FC "Dinamo" - 2:0

11:30 – in Obzor – 2005 – FRIENDLY MATCH - FC „Forsan El Motawaset” – FC „Olympic” Varna (Bulgaria)

11:30 – IN THE AMPHITHEATER OF OBZOR – GOLD MEDAL CEREMONY - FOR AGE GROUP 2008!